An image.
  • 4/28/2016 Peshtigo Middle/High School
    Third Quarter Honor Roll

  • 4/28/2016 Stephenson High/Middle School
    Third Quarter Honor Roll

  • 3/26/2016 North Central Area Schools
    Second Trimester Honor Roll







  • 2/4/2016 

     

    Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy High School
    Second Quarter Honor Roll

    Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy Junior High School
    Second Quarter Honor Roll


  • 2/3/2016 Marinette Middle School
    First Semester High Honor Roll

    Marinette Middle School
    First Semester High Honor Roll
    Grade 8: Hannah B. Adams, Joseph C. Bezio, Brandon P. Bruning, Lillyanne M. Buelteman, Holly L. Dellisse, Samuel D. Drees, Aleah M. Engum, Rachel L. Gamelin, William C. Garner, Cerina A. Grawey, Richard J. Green, Ashley E. Johnson, Allie A. Kropp, Grace A. Kropp, Calysta R. Kurz, Autumn R. Macejak, Emilee D. McMahon, Heather J. Noel, Niya A. Patneaude, Samantha M. Patton, Alyvia J. Pentony, Dylan J. Poquette, Riley M. Renne, Brittney N. Richards, Ashley R. Roussy, James J. Scully V, Mia A. Stewart, Matthew J. Swenson, Haley K. Thomsen, Makayla M. Toepke, Joseph E. Vaughn, Andrew W. Walker, Jessica M. Weiss and Jazmine R. Abreu
    Grade 7: Zane R. Anderson, Nathaniel R. Bales, Charlotte A. Bauer, Brooke L. Bayerl, Elliot P. Bergstrom, Ashley J. Boettcher, Jordan L. Boettcher, Anika E. Brown, Heather R. Camps, Jenna M. Cate, Haley J. Dahlen, Colby J. Danielczak, Alyssa M. DeCremer, Alexis L. Demerath, Nevyn L. DeMille, Tyler A. Demmith, Bristol B. Dugre, Alyssa R. Dura, Hanna K. Ebsch, Nina L. Ebsch, Alaina N. Edgar, Aaron R. Edge, Abigail K. Fayta, Natawsha M. Fox, Gracie C. Hansen, Sydney E. Hansen, Kylie C. Hardy, Blayne A. Hasse, Lily M. Hasse, Maxwell J. Heckel, Collin P. Hiniker, Alison P. Hulce, Jaclynn J. Knopik, Riley L. Koesling, Emma L. Kowalski, Ty H. Kretz, Megan A. Krouth, Nathan J. Krouth, Kendra M. Kuffel, Lily E. Langer, Audrey E. Lathrop, Michelle E. Leftwich, Kyle M. Loberger, Marissa L. Loomis, Kaden E. Luitze, Jenna M. Margetta, Nevaeh C. Maye-Schmechel, Hayden A. Myers, Sydney J. Nemetz, Amara B. Nyquist, Samantha M. Pieper, Annaliese E. Pitts, Jason R. Pleau, Nathan R. Poetzl, Asaia M. Polazzo, Taylor M. Renne, Jonah L. Riopelle, Christian W. Schroeder, Jamie L. Scully, Carter A. Semrau, Jaiden K. Seymour, Isabella C. Soderberg, Bailie N. Thielen, Gavin J. Thiry, Aaron T. Tickler, Kassidy R. Walker, Cora J. Wendt, Emma J. Wendt, Tatum S. Wilch, Karra J. Winters, Sherrie Y. Wu and Kennedy M. Zeifert
    Grade 6: Charles W. Bailey, James R. Barnes III, Kali M. Bartz, Alex J. Beland, Jonathon E. Bieber, Braden R. Bizzelle, Caleb W. Block, Chloe G. Boburka, Brandon A. Brooks, Chloe A. Campbell, Noah R. Cegelski, Hannah L. Chenier, Cody J. Cohan, Kyle J. Cohan, Kassidy L. Cosby, Ava N. Dahlman, Noah C. Davies, Blake B. DeDamos, Cole T. DeWitt, Shayla C. Diaz, Elisha M. Dura, Trenton L. Eland, Carson D. Erdman, Megan M. Evancheck, Danielle F. Fendryk, Joseph H. Gagnon, Hailey M. Garrigan, Brienna G. Genrich, Alyssa M. Greenwood, Zavier T. Hallfrisch, Gwyneth J. Hanson, Peyton D. Heider, Dalton J. Heimerman, Kelten J. Hermanson, Macy M. Hermanson, Cassandra A. Jensen, Violet John, Lindsay L. Johnson, Allison J. Kacalo, Mackenzie M. Koesling, Kortney J. Kosch, Trey P. Kretz, Nicholas S. Kriedeman, Ashton J. Krouth, Savannah R. Kuehnau, Chloe A. Kurz, Dalanie M. Langlois, Gjana T. Larson, Breanna M. Leow, Haley D. Mabry, Aaron T. Macejak, Allison R. Mansfield, Stephen M. Marquardt, Malachi D. Menor, Nadia Neziri, Charli C. Nowak, Keegan M. Polomis, Aubrey F. Renne, Elise A. Schmiege, Cheyenne E. Schreiner, Gage D. Schutt, Finn D. Seaborg, Megan J. Shebuski, Mackenzie L. Somers, Jacob P. Sommerfeldt, Hanna L. Thiry, Emily A. Tickler, Hayden W. Treptow, Matthew R. Twork, Katelyn R. Veriha, Lexyann M. Walker, Jesslyn C. Wilder, Lindsey A. Wingender and Brayden M. Zuraski,
    Grade 5: Ayden J. Anderson, Mykayla J. Ayers, Keaton M. Bartz, Isiah J. Beaudo, Ashley E. Bechtold, Kaylee G. Behrendt, Peyton A. Berman, Paul C. Bingman, Ayden C. Blystone, Marisa L. Camps, Harrison W. Chenier, Landon M. Corwin-Young, James D. Dellisse, Ryan P. Demmith, Joshua R. Dinsmore, Cale J. Ducane, Wyatt M. Evancheck, Tanner J. Fayta, Kayla M. Fewins, Quinn M. Finley, Connor A. Freeman, Alyssa M. Garrison, Kyle R. Golueke, Noah J. Graglia, Cienna G. Grawey, Kylar J. Green, Owen J. Hansen, Rylee A. Hansen, Peyton L. Klose, Katie L. Kowalski, Hannah M. Lindsay, Terra M. McMinn, Aubrie R. McVane, Darian J. Mills, Kylei L. Mueller, Ella M. Olive, Parker J. Oscarson-Thill, Logan S. Paris, Ethan A. Pillasch, Gabriella D. Plosczynski, Breely A. Reiswitz, Braeden F. Rickaby, Joshua J. Riley, Ethan D. Schoen, Anabelle E. Schutte, Kate B. Schwaba, Abbie K. Shaw, Dominic I. Smerchek, Nivaya L. Sporrer, Kloe M. Starzynski, Olivia K. Stewart, Karissa C. Valitchka, Kylie R. Veriha, Elizabeth A. Whisler, Kadence L. White and Aiden J. Zadurski
    First Semester Honor Roll
    Grade 8: Brandon J. Block, Brianalyn M. Blunden, Ethan A. Brown, Lani A. Canizales, Haley M. Chaltry, Brea L. Davis, Kyle B. Decker, Kyleigh N. Durocher, Addison M. Fitzgerald, Austin R. Geib, Joshaua W. Goslyn, Carter J. Grabowski, Brooke R. Griffin, Kelly M. Johnson, Emily C. King, Sarah E. Maitland, Matthew R. Maye, Brandenn A. Michaels, Rhyon J. Nelson, Elise F. Pitcher, Zackary C. Poverski, Audriana E. Prohaska, Colten A. Radmer, Cody J. Shebuski, Taden K. Stone, Allie M. Straitt, Megan M. Thiry, Madeline A. Torkko, Makinzy M. Waggoner, Kiana B. Watkins and Logan R. Wissman
    Grade 7: Samuel J. Albert, Melissa Alonso, Ethan M. Biehl, Dalton M. Bock, Monica R. Boivin, Ryen M. Coleman, Layla E. Ermis, Felicia J. Everett, Darian E. Getter, Katie M. Heckel, Riley J. Johnson, Victoria J. Johnson, Alexis K. Kacalo, Lacy R. Leslie, Abigail E. Luedtke, Hunter J. Luitze, Braeden J. McMahon, Analyse M. McVeigh, Brianna G. Miller, Patricia L. Moss, Terrance A. Nicklaus, Rebecca M. Noll, Skylar M. Norman, Domenic H. Paradiso, Alec D. Queever, Logan J. Riopelle, Autumn M. Rose, Aaron J. Roussy, Jaylin N. Satkowski, Devin A. Shedlock, Amara N. Smalls, Osie H. Smith, Serenity L. Sommers, Owen F. Suennen Jr, Emily A. Sulk, Joseph R. Swiatnicki and Adrian X. Thies
    Grade 6: Majenta J. Alley, Thomas R. Barber, Ian J. Baumgarten, Krista A. Bautzmann, Hailey M. Behnke, Mackenzie L. Berry, Brady P. Boivin, John R. Boyce, Caeden E. Brandt, Dakota W. Cuff, Jordan K. Davis, Alexander V. Freeman, Hannah M. Freeman, Ty C. Geib, Autumn C. Hasse, Mason A. Heckel, Emma R. Higgins, Derik J. Hill, Robert E. Hruska, Kailee A. Hubbard, Abigail M. Inama, Amarah M. Johnston, Allison A. Kellner, Ginger S. Knauer, Molly M. Knutson, Madison F. Koesling, Mercedes L. Krarup, Jonathan C. Kregel, Ashton R. Lebich, Luke E. Lemerond, Adam R. Lemery, Layla J. Loomis, Nevaeh J. Lopez, Emily R. McMinn, Cameron J. McQueen, Quinten D. Mills, Halle M. Satkowski, Tyler J. Satterlee, Kylie A. Sauve, Teagan L. Schmidt, Kelsey R. Seymour, Brett D. Siebers, Kadin M. Sinks, Shawn M. Snowtala, Lily A. Teske, Natali E. Vasquez, Austin R. Walters, Raymond A. Waszak and Brett H. Whiting,
    Grade 5: Hayden R. Anderson, Raeghan M. Bender, Jedi A. Bianchetti, Collin J. Bournonville, Ethan M. Braley, Nathan J. Brownson, Anthony J. Butler, Lisa Marie R. Colson, Caleb G. Dahlen, Ethan T. Dishneau, Camryn J. Ferm, Coralee M. Frankard, Ana N. Hernandez, Heather A. Hruska, Nevaeh D. Johnston, Carissa N. Kempka, Gordon M. Langer, Maci R. Monnette, Briley J. Olson, Wesley M. Panske, Haley M. Paradiso, Destiny Sky C. Peffers, Wesley J. Powell, Paige M. Rautanen, Jeffery J. Remer Jr, Brady C. Smith, Ryan M. Sulk, Drew E. Swanson, Ashton J. Thompson, Lillian G. Toepke, Ashley L. Waloway, Katie B. Woodruff and Sydney J. Wrobleski

  • 2/2/2016 Faith Christian School
    Second Quarter Honor Roll

  • 1/29/2016 Saint John Paul II Catholic Academy

  • 12/5/2015 North Central Area Schools

  • 12/1/2015 

    Stephenson High/Middle School

    Bark River Harris Schools



Contact Us
Email Updates
Subscribe
Advertising
Media Kit
Special Sections
Business Directory
Area Churches
Dining Guide
Closing/Delays
Blogs
Life


Copyright © 2014 Bliss Communications Inc. All rights reserved.

Software © 1998-2014 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved