Menominee Catholic Central School
Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

First Honors (GPA of 3.5 to 4.0 with acceptable social conduct)
Grade 8: Celeste Haines
Grade 7: Jennifer Jones and Olivia Anderson
Grade 6: Tanner Chevalier and Katie Anderla
Grade 5: Dominic Piasecki, Adam Sandahl and Nick Sandahl
Grade 4: Brayden Allgeyer, Andrew Robinson and Finn Seaborg
Second Honors (GPA of 3.0 to 3.49 with acceptable social conduct)
Grade 8: Maria Bieberitz
Grade 6: Richard Green and Katie Mielke
Grade 5: Kylie Chevalier, Parker Johnson, Deanna Shepeck and Trevor Shepeck
Grade 4: Andrea Fernstrum and Rio Lepkowski

North Central Area Schools
Third Trimester Honor Roll
“A” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Kennedy Faccio
Grade 11: Taylor Gustafson and Brandon Schultz
Grade 10: Brett Baird, Troy Ekberg, Brenden Gatien, Tanner Hafeman, Riley O’Neil and Emily Pfeiff
Grade 9: Colin Arkens, Tyler Bentley, Dawson Bilski, Sarah Granquist, Seth Polfus, Taylor Roy and Devin Schultz
Grade 8: Shaun Gogolewski, Taylor Haelterman, Nicole Harter, Jason Kirschner, Cameron Lauscher, Nicole O’Neil and Macy Whitens
Grade 7: Marissa Anderson, Kaitlyn Casperson, Hunter Debelak, Denise Delliss, Amber Gudrum, Dalton Hanchek, Griffin Johnson, Angela Kleiman, Ellie LaBonte, Jadie Linder, Mercedes McLeod, Tayler Poupore, Delaney Smith, Eric Strahl, Ethan VanEnkevort, Chloe Wells and Zoe Williams
“B” Honor Roll
Grade 12:
Lucas Burk, Trevor Ekberg, Daniel Hansen, Kelsey LaBonte, Brittany Loomis, Ben Pfeiff, Tyler Polfus, Eric Prestay, Zach Ryan, Nick Sexton, Skye Triest, Morgan Wells and Paige Whitens   
Grade 11: Kayla Arkens, MaCaela Arnold, Ben Blahnik, Justin Conley, Samantha Cryderman, Brandon Dombrowski, Dylan Dombrowski, Laura Gogolewski, Rob Granquist, Dayten LaBonte, Leah Miller, Dillon Robinson, Faith Triest, Baylee Wells and Ryan Whitens
Grade 10: Jaycee Faccio, Shelby Hoffart, Caleb Martin and Noah VanEnkevort.
Grade 9: Taylor Belongia, Zoe Buck, Lexey Gustafson, Brandon Johnson, Jonathan King, Bobby Kleiman, Marcus Krachinski, RayAnn LaFord, Justin Linder, Krysta Marcolette, Elena Maule, Tanner Poupore, Cassidy Runge and Jason Whitens
Grade 8: Lucas Dombrowski, Halle Gustafson, Tyler Hansen, Brad Harter, Kaylee Hoffart, Katie Kleikamp, Natasha LeGrave, Marti Neville, Hope Plunger, Austin Poupore, Hunter Riley, Trenton Schaff, Ben Snyder and Miranda Vandenhouten
Grade 7: Travis Bentley, Noel Finney and Cheyanne Korhonen