Division 1 co-ed softball
Silvan Industries 17, Pirate’s Cove 1
Silvan: Jackie Klingman 2x1B; Pirates Cove: Dan Brissette 3B, 2B
Mariner Theater 12, Corky’s 11
Mariner: Brian Farley HR, 2x1B; Kayla Ames 3x1B; Corky’s: Sue Peterson & Cody Quever 2x1B
Johnson Sewer 13, Cusack’s 1
Johnson: Lance Krause & Joel Ahrens 2B, 1B; Cusack’s: Al Zemple 2B, 1B; Steve Kessler 2B
Silvan Industries 23, New Life Church 5
Silvan: Lee Schuchart 2x2B, 1B; Mark Michalski 2B; New Life: Wendy Starzynski 2x1B
Anytime Fitness 17, Pirate’s Cove 2
Anytime: Chris Kresse 3xHR, 1B; Emily Hollie 2x1B; PC: Shane Hoagland 2B, 1B; Nicole Unti 2x1B
Sports Corner 18, Lee’s Foods 9
SC: Sam Hutchinson 2x2B; Lee’s: Chris Vojcihoski 2xHR, 1B; Chad Mylener 2x2B, 1B
Beal Contracting 16, PK Fitness/Pisani Graphix 14
Beal: Shanna Beal 3x1B, Ashley Henry 2x1B; PK/Pisani: Chase Trottier 3x2B; Kandace Larsen 2x1B
Division 2 co-ed softball
Baumigillam 17, Mattison Insurance 5
Baumigillam: Megan Corry 2x1B; Mattison: Spencer Mayou 2B, 1B; Bruce Mattison 2x1B
Anytime Fitness 27, PK Fitness/Pisani 18
Anytime: Kory Weed 5x1B; Jaden Kleinke HR, 3B, 2B; PK/Pisani: Doug Beland & Andy Hermanson 2B, 2x1B
Division 3 co-ed softball
Nelson Express 17, Chem Design 16
Nelson: Aaron Pettit HR, 2B; Chem Design: Chris Doubek HR, 2x2B, 1B
Oly’s 1 6, Premier Engineering 4
Oly’s: Sid Zadurski HR; Premier: Chuck Kneath HR, 1B
Dexter’s 19, Family Ties 11
Dexter’s: Derek Reiswitz HR, 2B, 1B; Dan Reiswitz 3B, 2x2B, 1B
GI Tackle 14, Fully Charged 12
GI: Danon “Pinky” DeDamos HR, 3B, 2x2B; Eric Berg 3B, 2x2B, 2x1B; Fully Charged: Jordon Vieth 2B, 2x1B
Marinette Iron 13, Country Inn & Suites 10
Marinette Iron: James Adamski HR, 2B, 1B; Country Inn: Matt DeLorme HR, 2x1B
GI Tackle 14, Dome Lanes 13
GI: DeDamos 2xHR, 1B; Jeff Moeller HR, 1B; Dome: JR Rose 2xHR, 1B
Cozzy’s 17, Lolli’s 1
Cozzy’s: Aron Schroeder 2B, 2x1B; Lolli’s: Steve Dezelan 2x1B
Bob’s Bar 11, Fully Charged 6
Bob’s: Kevin Best HR, 2B, 2x1B; Mike Thayer 2x2B, 1B; Fully Charged: Vieth 2xHR
Nelson Express 14, Country Inn & Suites 12
Nelson: Dave Anderson 3B, 2x2B, 1B; Pettit HR, 2B, 2x1B; Country Inn: Matt DeLorme 2x2B, 1B
Dome Lanes 13, Lolli’s 9
Dome: JR Rose HR, 3B, 2B; Abby Miller 3x1B; Lolli’s: Pete Bending 2B, 3x1B
Straight Flush 24, Oly’s 2 6
Straight Flush: Ty Bebo & Jason Malke HR, 2B; Oly’s: Shane Kuehl 2x2B, 1B
Marinette Iron 22, Cozzy’s 7
Marinette Iron: Nick Brukardt HR, 2B, 2x1B; Tony Baker 2B, 1B; Cozzy’s: Seth Badker 2x2B
Final Standings
Division 1
Anytime Fitness   11-1
Silvan Industries   10-2
Sports Corner   10-2
Lee’s Family Foods   7-5
Pirate’s Cove   5-7
Beal Contracting   3-9
New Life Church   2-10
PK Fitness/Pisani Graphix   0-12
Division 2 co-ed softball
Baumigillam   10-2
Oly’s 2   9-3
Dexter’s   8-4
Mariner Theater   8-4
Eastside Bar   7-5
Corky’s   6-6
Straight Flush   6-6
Apple Jack’s/Drust Brothers   5-7
Johnson Sewer   5-7
Mattison Insurance   5-7
Cusack’s   2-10
Family Ties   1-11
Division 3 co-ed softball
Bob’s Bar   9-3
GI Tackle   9-3
Nelson Express   9-3
Dome Lanes   7-5
Marinette Iron   7-5
Oly’s 1   7-5
Chem Design   6-6
Fully Charged   6-6
Country Inn   4-8
Cozzy’s   4-8
Premier Engineering   4-8
Lolli’s   0-12