Bark River-Harris Schools

First Quarter Honor Roll

“All A” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Keaton Bartoszek, Alexis Berg, Selena Britton, Carsyn Brunette, Morgan Cappaert, Abbie Flagstadt, Max Hall, Isaac Ives, Wendy Leisner, Alyssia Mosse, Esther Oswald, Tyler Racicot, Molly Reynolds, Allison Richer, Max Shiverski, Joseph Stein, Blake Stenberg and Carter Zawacki

Grade 11: Mason Bower, Amanda Burton, Shayla Cmejla, Aspen Fredrick, Camden Gustafson, Tressa Ives, Anna LeBoeuf, Trevor Lippens, Skylar Martinson, Preston Monson, Alaska Peterson, Abigail VanEnkevort and Cara Zawacki

Grade 10: Karia Asselin, Ashleigh Davis, Kavin Fredrick, Ashlynn Gustafson, Josiah Javurek, Amelia Koch, Sarah Kwarciany, Caroline Mileski, Emily Robinette, Luke Shiverski, Lillian Thompson, Carley Varoni, Jace Weissert and Emma Wise

Grade 9: Christina Bower, Aubre Erickson, Charlie Guenette, Mckenzie Hoffmeyer, Ethan Ives, Faith Javurek, Charlie O’Connor, Julia Olson, Emmanuel Oswald, Evan Poitevint, Melody Racicot, Jared Reynolds, Adrian Rhode, Joshua Rose, Noah Sanchez, Benjamin Shiverski, Laura Trombley and Gabriel Viau

Grade 8: Lucas Hall, Marissa Ives, Jillian Koch, Alayna Lippens, Mackenna Stenberg and Hope Varoni.

Grade 7: Callie Flagstadt, Grant Gholston, Jack Ingersoll, Derek Kwarciany, Julia Nault and Tegen Tufnell

“A-B” Honor Roll

Grade 12: Aidan Johnson, Wyatt Krouth, Nicholas Lehouillier, Dylon Lippens, Johnathan Robinette, Michael Sippola and Aricin Werland

Grade 11: Ciara Barinotti, Isabella Cretens, Olivia Erickson, Ava Fix, Logan Getzloff, Anna Hilberg, Emily Jorasz, Micah LaPalm, Petrina Martin, Destini Siewert, Graci Varoni, Katie Viau and Jacob Wandahsega

Grade 10: Ava Arndt, Hazel Conklin, Kassey Labadie, Kassidy LaBay, Corbin LaFave, Austin Mosher, Alissa O’Driscoll, Cole Shepard and Brenden Siedlecki

Grade 9: Ella Boney, Wyatt Cole, Braelyn Derouin, Kendra Dittrich, Kaine Eichhorn, Lorraine Feliciano, Aubrey Gagnon, Abbie Ingersoll, Reese Korhonen, Steven Kwarciany, Konnie Ortega, Blake Pfiester, Tiffany Roll and Lauren Zawada

Grade 8: Cameron Adams, Janessa Aderman, Brysan Baker, Justin Bergquist, Kaleb Gagne, Lexi Hoffmeyer, Isabelle Johnson, Olin Johnson, Troy Johnson, Laila King, Weston Knauf, Dominick Lantagne, Genesis LaPalm, Nathan Lehouillier, Rachel Neuens, Danica Peterson, Cristian Spear and Aiden Wandahsega

Grade 7: James Bovard, Chase Guenette, Grace Hahn, Carson Latsch, Breianna Moberg, Hazayzel Norlander, Emma Riley, Ellie Sagataw and Remington Steele