Marinette High First Semester

Highest Honor Roll

Grade 12: Brooke L. Bayerl; Elliot P. Bergstrom; Lauryn G. Blystone; Dalton M. Bock; Chasity R. Bunting; Maya Z. Carviou; Jenna M. Cate; Colby J. Danielczak; Bristol B. Dugre; Hanna K. Ebsch; Nina L. Ebsch; Hayden A. Myers; Samantha M. Pieper; Jason R. Pleau; Nathan R. Poetzl; Matti L. Renikow; Isabella C. Soderberg; Bailie N. Thielen; Madison L. Weglarz; David P. Williams; Sherrie Y. Wu

Grade 11: Charles W. Bailey; Marcus R. Carviou; Noah R. Cegelski; Ava N. Dahlman; Elisha M. Dura; Dalanie M. Langlois; Gjana T. Larson; Keegan M. Polomis; Antwoin C. Potts; Kylie A. Sauve

Grade 10: Koressa A. Allgeyer; Peyton A. Berman; Paul C. Bingman; Marisa L. Camps; Cienna G. Grawey; Rylee A. Hansen; Allison K. Harding; Hannah M. Lindsay; Alexander Mamonov Jr; Gabriella D. Plosczynski; Ethan D. Schoen; Abbie K. Shaw; Kylie R. Veriha; Elizabeth A. Whisler; Aiden J. Zadurski

Grade 9: Hana M. Baumler; Bryce J. Gamelin; Caden J. Genrich; Weston M. Hanson; Braeden L. Huston; Carter T. Jacobson; Savanah R. Lacombe; Franklin D. Marquardt; Madison M. Moberg; Trinity J. Mosur; Brody A. Nerat; Luke R. Noel; Michael R. Philipps; Samuel O. Sommerfeldt

Marinette High School 2020/21 First Semester High Honor Roll

Grade 12 Jazmine R. Abreu; Zane R. Anderson; Charlotte A. Bauer; Ethan M. Biehl; Ashley J. Boettcher; Jordan L. Boettcher; Anika E. Brown; Ryen M. Coleman; Tyler A. Demmith; Alyssa R. Dura; Brianna L. Fehrenbach; Natawsha M. Fox; Hailey L. Haavisto; Gracie C. Hansen; Maya L. Heider; Kylie C. Hardy; Jaclynn J. Knopik; Shelby J. Koepp; Ty H. Kretz; Nathan J. Krouth; Marissa L. Loomis; Hunter J. Luitze; Jenna M. Margetta; Austin J. McVane; Asaia M. Polazzo; Jonah L. Riopelle; Jamie L. Scully; Osie H. Smith; Isabelle P. Spencer; Alexzander J. Thoune; Tatum S. Wilch

Grade 11: Hannah L. Chenier; Cody J. Cohan; Danielle F. Fendryk; Brienna G. Genrich; Alyssa M. Greenwood; Gwyneth J. Hanson; Macy M. Hermanson; Robert E. Hruska; Cassandra A. Jensen; Lindsay L. Johnson; Kylee M. Kitzinger; Trey P. Kretz; Stephen M. Marquardt; Kayden A. McClurg; Quinten D. Mills; Charli C. Nowak; Isabel P. Rowell; Cheyenne E. Schreiner; Jacob P. Sommerfeldt; Faith N. Tebo; Hanna L. Thiry; Emily A. Tickler; Lexyann M. Walker

Grade 10: Isiah J. Beaudo; Ashley E. Bechtold; Jedi A. Bianchetti; Landon M. Corwin-Young; Kylie L. DeMille; Ryan P. Demmith; Camryn J. Ferm; Maximus J. Franklin; Zoe L. Hoff; Heather A. Hruska; Carissa N. Kempka; Peyton L. Klose; Gordon M. Langer; Maci R. Monnette; Kylei L. Mueller; Erika J. Pitcher; Breely A. Reiswitz; Keilyn A. Sinks; Dominic I. Smerchek; Kloe M. Starzynski; Ashton J. Thompson; Karissa C. Valitchka

Grade 9: Henry T. Bailey; Nicolas R. Baldwin; Maleah A. Behnke; Alexander J. Bonner; Levi T. Borchert; Keeley G. Danielczak; Alesha M. Denowski; Wynn L. Erdman; Isabella L. Field; Tristan T. Gaillard; Ryan J. Gamelin; Kolton C. Goldsmith; Brady R. Golueke; Grace J. Jones; Mckayla A. Lebich; Autumn L. Lindstrom; Peyton M. Miller; Leah M. Rose; Charles M. Rowell; Gavin L. Tanguay; Kyle K. Walters

Marinette High School 2020/21 First Semester Honor Roll

Grade 12: Melissa Alonso; Cameron P. Anderson; Nathaniel R. Bales; James A. Black; Heather R. Camps; Graciella J. Chandler; Devin J. Dvorak; Layla E. Ermis; Rachel M. Fritz; Maxwell J. Heckel; Collin P. Hiniker; Alison P. Hulce; Alexis K. Kacalo; Megan A. Krouth; Braeden J. McMahon; Patricia L. Moss; Rebecca M. Noll; Annaliese E. Pitts; Taylor M. Renne; Christian W. Schroeder; Aaron T. Tickler; Michael A. Vandermuse; Heather L. Vanidestine; Kassidy R. Walker

Grade 11: Angelus J. Betters; Brady P. Boivin; Eureka C. Cherizar; Kyle J. Cohan; Trenton L. Eland; Megan M. Evancheck; Hailey M. Garrigan; Alex J. Gustafson; Mason A. Heckel; Amarah M. Johnston; Matthew A. Kabat; Allison A. Kellner; Ginger S. Knauer; Joseph P. Knauer; Molly M. Knutson; Nicholas S. Kriedeman; Breanna M. Leow; Katelyn J. Lewis; Layla J. Loomis; Allison R. Mansfield; Alexis J. Monfils; Adrianna Peterson; Emily L. Piotrowski; Hadley E. Reines; Aubrey F. Renne; Elise A. Schmiege; Gage D. Schutt; Megan J. Shebuski; Matthew R. Twork; Austin R. Walters; Brett H. Whiting

Grade 10: Mykayla J. Ayers; Ayden C. Blystone; Savannah D. Boivin; Harrison W. Chenier; James D. Dellisse; Coralee M. Frankard; Alyssa M. Garrison; Kyle R. Golueke; Hanna P. Gove; Owen J. Hansen; Nevaeh D. Johnston; Katie L. Kowalski; Jasmen S. Lumbis; Darian J. Mills; Ella M. Olive; Briley J. Olson; Haley M. Paradiso; Destiny Sky C. Peffers; Wesley J. Powell; Braden D. Prange; Paige M. Rautanen; Braeden F. Rickaby; Bryce C. Schrems; Noah J. Stubenvoll; Drew E. Swanson; Nevaeh G. Tebo; Katie B. Woodruff

Grade 9: Esther A. Bieber; Evan J. Cate; Kaylie A. Dessart; Cayden C. Elliott; Olivia E. Godfrey; Rodney E. Hollar Jr; Devin J. Holman; Hazel M. Knutson; Hannah C. Lalonde; Noah R. Niemisto; Sierra D. Powell; Isabel A. Renne; Koen Roach