Sunday Night Leftovers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference—Jumpin’ Good Time 45-32, Tanning Tropical 42-35, Dads N Daughters 39-38, Behnke’s Beef 32-45. National Conference—Just 4 Fun 51-26, Late Bloomers 49-28, Flip Side Coin 33-44, The Misfits 17-60.

High Scores: Josh Techmeier 244-612, Amber Olsen 192-504, Jason Phillips 212, Gary Phillips 217, Elizabeth Ries 210, 222-605, Jill Margetta 197-531, Scott Ries 228, Dave Wiltzius 226, 218, Jacob Nordquist 247, Wendy Behnke 180, 228, 202-610, Chris Behnke 202.

Monday Night Women

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Grooming by Jackie 40-23, Sullivan Tool & Die 40-23, Alley Oops 39-24, CTB Machining 37-26, Maskcara Pin-Up Girls 36-27, McClain Auto 32-31, 35th & Coffee 31-32, Dan’s Gun Repair 18-45, Applejack’s 16-47.

High Scores: Heather Milbach 191-505, Lisa Wojciehowski 202-527, Kate Wagner 180, Rose Marineau 214-526, Diane Fritz 192, 197, 206-595.

Tuesday Afternoon League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Railhouse Brewers 61-30, Marinette Moose Lodge 46-45, NEW UP Dental 32-59.

High Scores: Dennis Rogendorf 177, Tim Lemery 186, Jim Fawcett 168, Bob Seymour 150.

Tuesday Night Men

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Dome Lanes Pro Shop 22-6, Berth & Rosenthal 19-9, Applejack’s 19-9, JP’s Guns 14-14, Ryan’s Ringers 13-15, Flip Side Coin 13-15, Prestige Auto Body 12-16, Jet Industrial 11-17, Edgewater 11-17, Pack -N-Ship Etc. 6-22.

High Scores: Gary Peterson 221, Nick Belsey 265, 205, 244-714, Eric Tessier 202, 203, Matt Kowalski 203, 235-626, Mike Jagielski 213, 239, 224-676, Tom Colvin 215, Larry Alger 223, Bobby Mulhern 201, 211, 224-636, Levi Kempka 201, Jordan Berth 203, 226-612, Jake Deschaine 259, 214-667, Al Zempel 201, 252-614, Todd Bronold 200, Jeremy Marcoe 209, Jeff Busick 223, 214, 278-715, Jeffrey Busick 225, 248, 257-730, Darryl Proft 232, Kyle Russell 203-600, James Jagielski 241, 222, 245-708, Brian Herzberg 204, Darcey Beyer 202, Tom Wojciehowski 212, Chris Behnke 211, Bill Woodward 213, Aaron Eastwood 213, Mike Marineau 211, 201.

Wednesday Mens Professional

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Lauerman’s Home Furnishings 26-9, Culver’s 24-11, Kids Place 19-16, H.A. International 19-16, Last Stop 16-19, D & S Mold and Tool 16-19, Schooner’s 13-22, Frank’s Logging 12-23, Christensen Machinery 11-24.

High Scores: Tom Colvin 221, 211-620, Bob Mulhern 220, 273, 229-722, Bret Boivin 204, 204-602, Len Lindquist 211, Howie Edwards 221, Dave Ebsch 205, Jason Curtice 268, 267, 211-746, Rob Comier 203, 226-621, Dean Schoen 218, Troy Cording 212, 209-620, Nick Belsey 234, 224, 246-740, Mike Jagielski 268, 223, 29-740, Steve Kennedy 257, 237, 214-708, Bradly Alger 212, Andrew Alger 243, Joey Ebsch 200, 208-600, Dan Ebsch 204, Todd Trudeau 225, Gary Reno 224, Randy Demeuse 239, Jeffrey Busick 248-646.

Classic Keglers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: J & J Builders and Son 51-26, Holiday Fungowies 50-27, Dome Lanes 35-42, Toni’s Rollers 18-59.

High Scores: Julie Nichols 202-534, Jenny Fendryk 181, 199, 181-561, Deb Larson 219-549, Amanda Larson 255, 224, 184-663, Pam Lund 235, 193, 184-612, Julie Bloch 182-519, Heather Harris 211-517, Sarah Kirby 188, Michelle Johnson 190, 183-535, Judy Borths 181-508.

Thursday Mens Major

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Protec Home Inspection 26-9, The Last Stop 24-11, Schooner’s 23-12, Bi Polar Rollers 19-16, Gutter Kings 15-20, Flip Side Coin 15-20, North Wood Flooring 11-24, Edgewater Sports Bar 7-28.

High Scores: Ken Banister 222-600, Chris Dile 200, 235-631, Eric Burmeister 233, 202-626, Brian Busick 258, 279-732, Rob Barnes 209, Steve Kennedy 248, 259, 200-707, Tom Bieberitz 211, 217-625, Kyle Russell 212, 223, Austin Rose 220, 258, 202-680, Mat Bell 203, 221-618, Travis Walk 210, 205, Steve Busick 203, 247-639, Jake Wagner 205, Chad Huston 205, 200, Doug Wagner 206, 223, 254-683, Eric Brissette 206, Darryl Proft 200, Tim Hartfield 214, Nick Belsey 224, 256, 226-706.

Goodtimes Mixed

Dome Lanes

High Scores: Heather Wingers 203, Vicki Lange 175.

Midnight Cappers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: League champs—Last Call.

High Scores: Jon Maye 201, Jake Deschaine 214, 206, James Jagielski 264, 202, Tyler Leaveck 200, 202, Tim Prevost 210, Travis Leaveck 223, Mike Jagielski 258, 235.

Restless Nights

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: FAAFO 108-39, Here to Drink 85-62, FUPA 80-67, Minds in the Gutter 76-71, FMDD 72-75, Lambs a Simp 55-92.

High Scores: Brad Thielen 235, Austin Rose 201, Chris Fifarek 207, Zach Budzynski 212, 237, Jason Notz 213.

Friday Nite Owls

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Dome Lanes 56-14, Alotta Team 45-25, JND Recycling 37-33, Spare Change 2-68.

High Scores: April Cormier 214-520, Amanda Larson 242, 186-598, Rob Cormier 216, 202, Jason Curtice 224, 200, 202-626, Matt Marineau 202, Eli Krah 201, 204-603, Ryan Schoen 204, 211-614, Jose