Tuesday Afternoon League

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: NEW UP Dental 26-2, Marinette Moose Lodge 15-13, Railhouse Brewers 13-15, State Farm 2-12.

High Scores: Ralph Stapel 166, Dennis Roggendorf 156, Debbie Lemery 170, Tim Lemery 182, Jan Stimac 159, Bob Seymour 150, Bill Ludwig 199, 157.

Tuesday Night Men

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Berth & Rosenthal 24-4, Ryan’s Ringers 21-7, Edgewater 19-9, Pack-N-Ship Etc. 15-13, Strauss Meats 14-14, JP’s Guns 14-14, Jet Industrial 13-15, Flip Side Coin 11-17, Dome Lanes Pro Shop 9-19, Applejack’s 7-21.

High Scores: Al Zempel 223, 203-622, Mike Marineau 231, Mike Jagielski 200, 206-603, Eric Tessier 201, 216, Matt Kowalski 210, 208, Nick Belsey 273, 224, 254-751, Jeremy Marcoe 239, 205-642, Jeff Busick 234, Jeffrey Busick 210, 207, 202-619, Glenn Bulloch 201, George Raygo 210, Gary Peterson 224, 256, 202-682, Tom Colvin 206, 224-618, Dave Ebsch 214, Tom Wojciehowski205, 233-619, Roy Bergsbaken 221, 223-613, Ryan Schoen 203, 231-614, Aaron Eastwood 222, Eli Krah 212, 225-601, Jordan Berth 244, 202-639, Jake Deschaine 226, 219-635.

Classic Keglers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: J & J Builders and Son 19-9, Dome Lanes 16-12, Holiday Fungowies 15-13, Toni’s Rollers 6-22.

High Scores: Deb Larson 200-520, Amanda Larson 184-521, Lorna Fischer 203, Michelle Johnson 202, 212-586, Judy Borths 215-534, Pam Lund 200-555.

Thursday Mens Major

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: Flip Side Coin 31-4, Edgewater Sports Bar 28-7, Bi Polar Rollers 21-14, Protec Home Inspection 20-15, North Wood Flooring 19-16, Gutter Kings 12-23, Schooner’s Pub 7-28, The Last Stop 2-33.

High Scores: Al Zempel 222, 213, Ken Banister 222, Chris Dile 202, 216, Brian Busick 202, 240-621, Jefrey Busick 202, 225, 222-649, Brett Roehm 200, James Jagielski 202, 256-640, Jake Deschaine 217-608, Jake Wagner 200, Chad Huston 244, 251-676, Kim Behrendt 202, Steve Kenned 211, Tom Bieberitz 217, 201, 205-623, Kyle Russell 203, Ryan Schoen 254, 232-678, Tim Hartfield 234-617.

Goodtimes Mixed

Dome Lanes

High Scores: Heather Wingers 172, Dale Lange 179.

Friday Nite Owls

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: JND Recycling 21-7, Alotta Team 18-10, Dome Lanes 12-16, Spare Change 5-23.

High Scores: Jason Collar 203, Jackie Lorenz 183, Donnie Lorenz 212, Chris Phelps 202, Travis Walk 255-629, Jason Curtice 221.

Sunday Night Leftovers

Dome Lanes

Team Standings: American Conference – Jumpin’ Good Time 15-13, Behnke’s Beef 12-16, Dads N Daughters 8-20, Tanning Tropical 6-22. National Conference – Just 4 Fun 21-7, The Misfits 18-10, Flip Side Coin 16-12.

High Scores: Jill Margetta 201, Jim Margetta 208, Scott Ries 215, Wendy Behnke 51, Jerry bohan 211, 204, Jacob Nordquist 218, John Peterson 202, Josh Techmeier 209, 212, 241-662, Amber Olsen 191-513, Jason Phillips 214, 202, Gary Phillips 200, 201.